Asta Strömberg Vas

Asta Strömberg vas Strömbergshyttan

SKU: 2230
translation missing: sv.products.product.vendor
Bacchusantik
Pris
6 900 kr
Reapris
6 900 kr

Vas av Asta Strömberg för Strömbergshyttan i blått underfång, 1970-tal. 16cm hög och diam. 15cm. Signerad Strömbergshyttan Sweden A. Strömberg Special Collection.

A Strömbergshyttan 1970s underlay vase by Asta Strömberg. H: 16cm/6,3″ and diam. 15cm/5,9″. Signed Strömbergshyttan Sweden A. Strömberg Special Collection.